Canlı Sonuçlar « Bursa'da Meydan

21 Ekim 2021 - 00:51
reklam
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Union Omaha Union Omaha
1 - 0
Forward Madison Forward Madison
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
02:30
DC United DC United
- : -
New England Revolution New England Revolution
02:30
FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
- : -
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
02:30
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
- : -
Toronto FC Toronto FC
02:30
Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC
- : -
New York City FC New York City FC
02:30
Orlando City FC Orlando City FC
- : -
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
03:00
Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC
- : -
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
03:00
FC Dallas FC Dallas
- : -
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
03:30
Nashville SC Nashville SC
- : -
Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew SC
03:30
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
- : -
Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
04:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
- : -
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
05:00
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
- : -
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver Whitecaps FC
05:30
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
- : -
Austin FC Austin FC
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
02:00
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
- : -
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
02:00
New York Red Bull II New York Red Bull II
- : -
Loudoun United Loudoun United
02:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
- : -
Miami FC Miami FC
03:00
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
- : -
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
04:00
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
- : -
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
04:00
New Mexico United New Mexico United
- : -
San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
05:00
Orange County SC Orange County SC
- : -
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
05:00
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
- : -
Oakland Roots Oakland Roots
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
01:00
Club Atletico Banfield Club Atletico Banfield
- : -
Huracan Huracan
01:00
Estudiantes Estudiantes
- : -
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
03:15
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
- : -
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
20:30
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
- : -
Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe
22:45
Newells Old Boys Newells Old Boys
- : -
Aldosivi Aldosivi
B.A.E. PREMİER LİGİ
17:15
Al Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba
- : -
Al Urooba Al Urooba
17:15
Bani Yas Bani Yas
- : -
Khorfakkan FC Khorfakkan FC
19:30
Al-Wasl Al-Wasl
- : -
Al-Ain Al-Ain
BREZİLYA KUPASI
03:30
Atletico Mineiro Atletico Mineiro
- : -
Fortaleza Fortaleza
03:30
Atletico Paranaense Atletico Paranaense
- : -
Flamengo Flamengo
BREZİLYA SERİE A
01:00
Ceara SC Ceara SC
- : -
Palmeiras Palmeiras
BREZİLYA SERİE B
02:30
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
- : -
Brusque Brusque
CONCACAF LİGİ
01:00
Santos de Guapiles Santos de Guapiles
- : -
Forge FC Forge FC
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
DA
Jocoro Jocoro
0 - 0
CD FAS CD FAS
04:00
CD Aguila CD Aguila
- : -
Isidro Metapan Isidro Metapan
04:00
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
- : -
Atletico Marte Atletico Marte
04:15
Alianza FC Alianza FC
- : -
CD Chalatenango CD Chalatenango
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
14:15
Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
- : -
Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura
16:30
Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya
- : -
Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
14:00
Noravank Noravank
- : -
FC Urartu FC Urartu
17:00
BKMA BKMA
- : -
Pyunik Pyunik
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
- : -
Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
17:00
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
- : -
EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
22:30
Wydad Casablanca Wydad Casablanca
- : -
Olympique Safi Olympique Safi
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
04:00
Real Espana Real Espana
- : -
CD Victoria CD Victoria
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
19:45
Almeria Almeria
- : -
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
20:00
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
- : -
Ponferradina Ponferradina
22:00
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
- : -
Burgos Burgos
22:00
Mirandes Mirandes
- : -
Girona Girona
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
20:00
Gais Gais
- : -
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
18:30
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
- : -
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
22:00
Lecco Lecco
- : -
AC Renate AC Renate
KATAR YILDIZLAR LİGİ
19:30
Al-Wakra Al-Wakra
- : -
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC
KOLOMBİYA KUPASI
01:30
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
- : -
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
KOLOMBİYA SÜPER FİNAL
04:00
Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
- : -
America de Cali America de Cali
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
01:00
Celaya Celaya
- : -
Alebrijes De Oaxaca Alebrijes De Oaxaca
03:00
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
- : -
Atlante Atlante
05:00
Cimarrones Cimarrones
- : -
Coyotes de Tlaxcala Coyotes de Tlaxcala
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
03:00
Leon Leon
- : -
UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
03:00
Toluca Toluca
- : -
Necaxa Necaxa
05:00
Tigres Tigres
- : -
Pachuca Pachuca
05:05
Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
- : -
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
17:30
Fløy Fløy
- : -
Kjelsas Kjelsas
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
16:15
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod
- : -
FC AGMK FC AGMK
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
19:00
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
- : -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:30
Napredak Napredak
- : -
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
17:55
Al Baten Al Baten
- : -
Al-Fayha Al-Fayha
20:00
Al Taee Al Taee
- : -
Al Ahli SC Al Ahli SC
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
01:00
Fernandez Vial Fernandez Vial
- : -
Cobreloa Cobreloa
01:30
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
- : -
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
17'
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
0 - 0
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
03:00
Everton De Vina Everton De Vina
- : -
Huachipato Huachipato
22:00
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
- : -
Union Espanola Union Espanola
UEFA AVRUPA KONFERANS LİGİ
17:30
Helsinki Helsinki
- : -
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:45
Vitesse Vitesse
- : -
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
19:45
Alashkert Alashkert
- : -
LASK Linz LASK Linz
19:45
Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
- : -
Roma Roma
19:45
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
- : -
Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
19:45
Feyenoord Feyenoord
- : -
Union Berlin Union Berlin
19:45
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
- : -
PAOK PAOK
19:45
Karabağ Karabağ
- : -
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
19:45
Mura Mura
- : -
Rennes Rennes
19:45
Anorthosis Anorthosis
- : -
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
22:00
Basel Basel
- : -
Omonia Omonia
22:00
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
- : -
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
22:00
Jablonec Jablonec
- : -
Randers Randers
22:00
Partizan Belgrad Partizan Belgrad
- : -
AA Gent AA Gent
22:00
CSKA Sofya CSKA Sofya
- : -
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
22:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
- : -
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
UEFA AVRUPA LİGİ
19:45
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
- : -
Antwerp Antwerp
19:45
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
- : -
Braga Braga
19:45
Lazio Lazio
- : -
Marsilya Marsilya
19:45
Real Betis Real Betis
- : -
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
19:45
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
- : -
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
19:45
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
- : -
Kızıl Yıldız Kızıl Yıldız
22:00
Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
- : -
Galatasaray Galatasaray
22:00
Napoli Napoli
- : -
Legia Varşova Legia Varşova
22:00
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
- : -
Olympiakos Olympiakos
22:00
Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
- : -
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
22:00
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
- : -
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
22:00
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
- : -
Monaco Monaco
22:00
Rangers FC Rangers FC
- : -
Brondby Brondby
22:00
West Ham United West Ham United
- : -
Racing Genk Racing Genk
UMMAN LİGİ
15:55
Sohar Sohar
- : -
Al Musannah SC Al Musannah SC
16:00
Saham Saham
- : -
Al Nahda Al Nahda
16:15
Nizwa Nizwa
- : -
Dhofar Dhofar
19:15
Muscat Muscat
- : -
Al Seeb Al Seeb
URUGUAY PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
02:30
Penarol Penarol
- : -
Montevideo City Montevideo City
17:00
Sud America Sud America
- : -
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
19:15
Boston River Boston River
- : -
Cerrito Cerrito
21:30
Club Atletico Progreso Club Atletico Progreso
- : -
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
18:00
Aqaba Aqaba
- : -
Al-Jazeera Al-Jazeera
18:00
Al-Ramtha Al-Ramtha
- : -
Shabab Al Ordon Shabab Al Ordon
20:30
Sahab Sahab
- : -
Al-Wihdat Al-Wihdat
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
18:00
UCV UCV
- : -
Mineros De Guayana Mineros De Guayana
23:00
Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC
- : -
AC LALA AC LALA
23:00
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
- : -
Monagas SC Monagas SC
23:00
Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos Colmenarez
- : -
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC
reklam
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 9 10 21
2 Atakaş Hatayspor 9 11 19
3 Fenerbahçe 9 4 19
4 Beşiktaş 9 7 17
5 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 9 4 17
6 Galatasaray 9 2 17
7 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 9 0 17
8 Altay 9 1 15
9 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 9 3 14
10 Adana Demirspor 9 0 12
11 Yukatel Kayserispor 9 -2 11
12 Gaziantep FK 9 -2 11
13 Demir Grup Sivasspor 9 2 10
14 Medipol Başakşehir 9 -1 9
15 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 9 -4 9
16 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 9 -7 9
17 Göztepe 9 -4 8
18 GZT Giresunspor 9 -4 8
19 Kasımpaşa 9 -5 6
20 Çaykur Rizespor 9 -15 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 9 14 21
2 MKE Ankaragücü 9 12 21
3 BB Erzurumspor 9 5 18
4 Eyüpspor 9 4 17
5 Kocaelispor 8 1 16
6 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 9 5 15
7 Tuzlaspor 8 4 14
8 Yılport Samsunspor 8 0 11
9 Gençlerbirliği 8 -3 11
10 Menemenspor 9 -5 11
11 İstanbulspor 8 0 10
12 Altaş Denizlispor 9 -3 10
13 Altınordu 9 -8 10
14 Adanaspor 9 -3 9
15 Manisa FK 9 -5 9
16 Beypiliç Boluspor 8 -1 8
17 Bursaspor 8 -3 8
18 Balıkesirspor 8 -7 6
19 Ankara Keçiörengücü 8 -7 4
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor 7 8 18
2 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 8 3 14
3 Isparta 32 Spor 7 4 14
4 Pazarspor 7 3 13
5 Zonguldak Kömürspor 8 3 13
6 Kırşehir Belediyespor 7 3 13
7 Bucaspor 1928 8 5 13
8 Nazilli Belediyespor 7 2 11
9 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 8 1 9
10 Şanlıurfaspor 6 1 9
11 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 7 -1 8
12 Uşakspor A.Ş. 7 -6 7
13 Akhisarspor 7 -5 7
14 Kırklarelispor 7 -2 7
15 Ankara Demirspor 7 -2 7
16 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 7 -3 6
17 Eskişehirspor 7 -11 4
18 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 6 -3 4
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 8 11 20
2 Sivas Belediyespor 8 13 18
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 8 11 18
4 Bodrumspor 8 11 16
5 Çorum FK 8 6 15
6 Ankaraspor 8 10 14
7 Sakaryaspor 8 6 14
8 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 8 2 14
9 Afjet Afyonspor 8 3 13
10 Etimesgut Belediyespor 8 0 13
11 Serik Belediyespor 8 -3 12
12 İnegölspor 8 1 11
13 Somaspor 8 0 11
14 Sarıyer 8 -1 10
15 Diyarbekirspor 8 -2 7
16 Turgutluspor 8 -7 5
17 Ergene Velimeşespor 8 -15 4
18 Niğde Anadolu FK 8 -17 4
19 Adıyaman FK 8 -9 3
20 Kahramanmaraşspor 8 -20 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Paris St Germain 3 3 7
2 Manchester City 3 5 6
3 Club Brugge 3 -3 4
4 RB Leipzig 3 -5 0
reklam